Home/Jupiter/Trending
Jupiter

Jupiter Trending

Prediction markets on Solana — trending events and market activity

sportsucl· POLY-1024892

UEFA Champions League: Team to Finish 9th-24th in League Phase

$88.1K volumeCloses Jan 1, 1970

Market outcomes

Current implied probabilities and volume.

36 markets

PSV Eindhoven

polymarket · open

$553 vol
Yes94.0%
Buy Yes 94.0%
No51.0%
Buy No 51.0%

Sabah

polymarket · open

$101 vol
Yes92.0%
Buy Yes 92.0%
No94.0%
Buy No 94.0%

AEK Athens

polymarket · open

$4.3K vol
Yes89.0%
Buy Yes 89.0%
No74.0%
Buy No 74.0%

Sporting CP

polymarket · open

$445 vol
Yes88.0%
Buy Yes 88.0%
No16.0%
Buy No 16.0%

Villarreal

polymarket · open

$569 vol
Yes87.0%
Buy Yes 87.0%
No52.0%
Buy No 52.0%

Como

polymarket · open

$3.4K vol
Yes85.0%
Buy Yes 85.0%
No50.0%
Buy No 50.0%

Club Brugge

polymarket · open

$5.9K vol
Yes81.0%
Buy Yes 81.0%
No22.0%
Buy No 22.0%

Atlético Madrid

polymarket · open

$2.6K vol
Yes81.0%
Buy Yes 81.0%
No24.0%
Buy No 24.0%

VfB Stuttgart

polymarket · open

$1.4K vol
Yes81.0%
Buy Yes 81.0%
No24.0%
Buy No 24.0%

Galatasaray

polymarket · open

$1.6K vol
Yes80.0%
Buy Yes 80.0%
No23.0%
Buy No 23.0%

Manchester United

polymarket · open

$2.6K vol
Yes79.0%
Buy Yes 79.0%
No25.0%
Buy No 25.0%

Borussia Dortmund

polymarket · open

$4.3K vol
Yes76.0%
Buy Yes 76.0%
No27.0%
Buy No 27.0%

Napoli

polymarket · open

$2.0K vol
Yes74.0%
Buy Yes 74.0%
No29.0%
Buy No 29.0%

Manchester City

polymarket · open

$727 vol
Yes70.0%
Buy Yes 70.0%
No63.0%
Buy No 63.0%

RB Leipzig

polymarket · open

$1.7K vol
Yes64.0%
Buy Yes 64.0%
No39.0%
Buy No 39.0%

Real Betis

polymarket · open

$1.8K vol
Yes62.0%
Buy Yes 62.0%
No45.0%
Buy No 45.0%

Roma

polymarket · open

$1.0K vol
Yes59.0%
Buy Yes 59.0%
No44.0%
Buy No 44.0%

Aston Villa

polymarket · open

$674 vol
Yes58.0%
Buy Yes 58.0%
No43.0%
Buy No 43.0%

Fenerbahçe

polymarket · open

$4.2K vol
Yes56.0%
Buy Yes 56.0%
No72.0%
Buy No 72.0%

Bodø/Glimt

polymarket · open

$3.7K vol
Yes56.0%
Buy Yes 56.0%
No47.0%
Buy No 47.0%

LASK

polymarket · open

$6.7K vol
Yes52.0%
Buy Yes 52.0%
No50.0%
Buy No 50.0%

Inter Milan

polymarket · open

$2.2K vol
Yes52.0%
Buy Yes 52.0%
No54.0%
Buy No 54.0%

Porto

polymarket · open

$5.2K vol
Yes50.0%
Buy Yes 50.0%
No56.0%
Buy No 56.0%

Shakhtar Donetsk

polymarket · open

$3.3K vol
Yes43.0%
Buy Yes 43.0%
No58.0%
Buy No 58.0%

Lens

polymarket · open

$3.5K vol
Yes35.0%
Buy Yes 35.0%
No66.0%
Buy No 66.0%

Feyenoord

polymarket · open

$3.9K vol
Yes31.0%
Buy Yes 31.0%
No70.0%
Buy No 70.0%

Bayern Munich

polymarket · open

$3.2K vol
Yes29.0%
Buy Yes 29.0%
No76.0%
Buy No 76.0%

Slavia Prague

polymarket · open

$817 vol
Yes28.9%
Buy Yes 28.9%
No97.4%
Buy No 97.4%

Real Madrid

polymarket · open

$1.4K vol
Yes28.0%
Buy Yes 28.0%
No89.0%
Buy No 89.0%

Viking

polymarket · open

$1.8K vol
Yes21.0%
Buy Yes 21.0%
No82.0%
Buy No 82.0%

Lille

polymarket · open

$6.9K vol
Yes19.0%
Buy Yes 19.0%
No87.0%
Buy No 87.0%

Barcelona

polymarket · open

$1.6K vol
Yes18.0%
Buy Yes 18.0%
No88.0%
Buy No 88.0%

Liverpool

polymarket · open

$600 vol
Yes18.0%
Buy Yes 18.0%
No88.0%
Buy No 88.0%

Arsenal

polymarket · open

$1.3K vol
Yes15.0%
Buy Yes 15.0%
No92.0%
Buy No 92.0%

Paris Saint-Germain

polymarket · open

$1.3K vol
Yes8.00%
Buy Yes 8.00%
No93.0%
Buy No 93.0%

Slovan Bratislava

polymarket · open

$705 vol
Yes3.90%
Buy Yes 3.90%
No98.8%
Buy No 98.8%

Timeline

Opened
Sep 14, 2026
Closes
Jan 1, 1970

Rules summary

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club finishes 9th through 24th, inclusive, in the final league phase standings of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish 9th through 24th in the league phase (e.g. they clinch a place in the top 8, or they are mathematically unable to finish above 25th), this market will immediately resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase is canceled or is not completed by February 28, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "No". If a listed club does not participate in, withdraws from, or is expelled from the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase, its market will resolve to "No". The primary resolution source will be official information from UEFA. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.

UEFA Champions League: Team to Finish 9th-24th in League Phase | Jupiter Prediction | CoinDuck