Home/Jupiter/Trending
Jupiter

Jupiter Trending

Prediction markets on Solana — trending events and market activity

sportsucl· POLY-988850

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)

$24.6K volumeCloses Jan 1, 1970

Market outcomes

Current implied probabilities and volume.

36 markets

Paris Saint-Germain

polymarket · open

$3.1K vol
Yes68.0%
Buy Yes 68.0%
No36.0%
Buy No 36.0%

Como

polymarket · open

$638 vol
Yes19.0%
Buy Yes 19.0%
No89.0%
Buy No 89.0%

Barcelona

polymarket · open

$5.2K vol
Yes13.0%
Buy Yes 13.0%
No90.0%
Buy No 90.0%

Roma

polymarket · open

$267 vol
Yes11.2%
Buy Yes 11.2%
No99.8%
Buy No 99.8%

Sporting CP

polymarket · open

$483 vol
Yes10.3%
Buy Yes 10.3%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Bayern Munich

polymarket · open

$2.6K vol
Yes7.70%
Buy Yes 7.70%
No98.8%
Buy No 98.8%

Liverpool

polymarket · open

$1.2K vol
Yes5.90%
Buy Yes 5.90%
No98.0%
Buy No 98.0%

Arsenal

polymarket · open

$600 vol
Yes5.00%
Buy Yes 5.00%
No99.8%
Buy No 99.8%

Real Madrid

polymarket · open

$1.3K vol
Yes4.60%
Buy Yes 4.60%
No98.1%
Buy No 98.1%

Manchester City

polymarket · open

$792 vol
Yes2.80%
Buy Yes 2.80%
No99.6%
Buy No 99.6%

Aston Villa

polymarket · open

$404 vol
Yes1.60%
Buy Yes 1.60%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Borussia Dortmund

polymarket · open

$274 vol
Yes1.60%
Buy Yes 1.60%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Manchester United

polymarket · open

$641 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.8%
Buy No 99.8%

Napoli

polymarket · open

$517 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Atlético Madrid

polymarket · open

$517 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

RB Leipzig

polymarket · open

$517 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

VfB Stuttgart

polymarket · open

$408 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Real Betis

polymarket · open

$367 vol
Yes1.00%
Buy Yes 1.00%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Inter Milan

polymarket · open

$517 vol
Yes0.90%
Buy Yes 0.90%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Shakhtar Donetsk

polymarket · open

$276 vol
Yes0.90%
Buy Yes 0.90%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Villarreal

polymarket · open

$325 vol
Yes0.50%
Buy Yes 0.50%
No99.9%
Buy No 99.9%

Galatasaray

polymarket · open

$299 vol
Yes0.40%
Buy Yes 0.40%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Lens

polymarket · open

$286 vol
Yes0.40%
Buy Yes 0.40%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

PSV Eindhoven

polymarket · open

$277 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

LASK

polymarket · open

$277 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Lille

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Feyenoord

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Slavia Prague

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Fenerbahçe

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Bodø/Glimt

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Slovan Bratislava

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

AEK Athens

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Viking

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Sabah

polymarket · open

$227 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Club Brugge

polymarket · open

$194 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Porto

polymarket · open

$183 vol
Yes0.10%
Buy Yes 0.10%
No100.0%
Buy No 100.0%

Timeline

Opened
Sep 8, 2026
Closes
Jan 1, 1970

Rules summary

This market will resolve to the club that records the most total goals in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the club with the higher final position in the league phase standings. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the club that is listed first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase is cancelled, postponed after February 28, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution source for this market will be official information from UEFA (https://www.uefa.com/uefachampionsleague/statistics/clubs/goals/).

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Goals (Club) | Jupiter Prediction | CoinDuck